Cables subminiatura D

 Cables subminiatura D
D-Sub Cables are in stock with same-day shipping at Mouser from industry leading manufacturers. Mouser is an authorized distributor for many d-sub cable assembly manufacturers including 3M, Amphenol, L-Com, Molex, Phoenix Contact, Winchester Interconnect & more.
More...

Please view our selection of d-sub cables below.
Resultados: 9,450
Seleccionar Imagen N.° de pieza Fabricante: Descripción Hoja de datos Disponibilidad Precio: (USD) Filtre los resultados en la tabla por precio unitario en función de su cantidad. Cantidad RoHS Tipo Extremo A del conector Recuento de clavijas de extremo A del conector Extremo B del conector Recuento de clavijas de extremo B del conector Género Calibre de cable - AWG Longitud del cable Color del revestimiento Apantallamiento Régimen de voltaje Empaquetado
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE HD15M/M MOLDED 2.5' 3En existencias
12En pedido
$38.67
$32.86
$30.11
$28.67
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
D-Sub High Density Cable HD15 15 Position HD15 15 Position Male / Male 26 AWG 2.5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE HD15M/M MOLDED 7.5' 3En existencias
$49.00
$41.44
$39.04
$37.18
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Data Cable Assembly HD15 15 Position HD15 15 Position Male / Male 26 AWG 7.5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE HD26M/M MOLDED 2.5' 1En existencias
$116.29
$106.05
$99.42
$94.68
$90.73
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Data Cable Assembly HD26 26 Position HD26 26 Position Male / Male 26 AWG 2.5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE HD44M/F MOLDED 10' 1En existencias
$196.27
$164.69
$154.39
$147.03
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Data Cable Assembly HD44 44 Position HD44 44 Position Male / Female 24 AWG 10 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE HD44M/F MOLDED 5' 8En existencias
$189.74
$161.30
$151.21
$144.01
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Data Cable Assembly HD44 44 Position HD44 44 Position Male / Female 24 AWG 5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE HD44M/M MOLDED 2.5' 2En existencias
$170.24
$145.54
$138.24
$131.65
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Data Cable Assembly HD44 44 Position HD44 44 Position Male / Male 24 AWG 2.5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE HD62M/F MOLDED 10' 5En existencias
$296.97
$282.30
$267.81
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CBLHD78M/F MOLDED 1' 1En existencias
$145.01
$130.34
$128.73
$126.63
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CBLHD78M/F MOLDED 5' 6En existencias
$235.13
$199.89
$187.40
$181.48
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CBL AT MODEM DB25M/DB9F 10' 4En existencias
$48.60
$40.49
$37.96
$36.15
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CBL AT MODEM DB25M/DB9F 6' 4En existencias
1Se espera el 3/11/2026
$47.72
$41.50
$38.90
$37.04
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Molded AT Modem Cable DB25 25 Position DB9 9 Position Male / Female 26 AWG 6 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CADB15M/M PWR #20 MOLD 5' 6En existencias
$100.64
$84.07
$80.22
$76.39
$72.75
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cable Assembly DB15 15 Position DB15 15 Position Male / Male 20 AWG 5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CADB25M/F PWR #20 MOLD 50' 5En existencias
$885.31
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cable Assembly DB25 25 Position DB25 25 Position Male / Female 20 AWG 50 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CADB25M/M PWR #20 MOLD 10' 3En existencias
$260.15
$214.56
$207.55
$206.93
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Cable Assembly DB25 25 Position DB25 25 Position Male / Male 20 AWG 10 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB25F/F RVS HDWARE 2.5' 5En existencias
$55.11
$48.69
$47.98
$47.47
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB25 25 Position DB25 25 Position Female / Female 26 AWG 2.5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB25F/F RVS HDWARE 5' 1En existencias
$74.93
$62.57
$59.71
$56.86
$54.15
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB25 25 Position DB25 25 Position Female / Female 26 AWG 5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB25M/F RVS HDWARE 1' 5En existencias
$62.36
$50.93
$50.36
$49.80
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB25 25 Position DB25 25 Position Male / Female 26 AWG 1 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB25M/F RVS HDWARE 10' 12En existencias
$81.74
$69.65
$65.11
$62.30
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB25 25 Position DB25 25 Position Male / Female 26 AWG 10 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB25M/F RVS HDWARE 2.5' 4En existencias
9Se espera el 27/11/2026
$67.29
$59.88
$53.61
$51.06
$48.62
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB25 25 Position DB25 25 Position Male / Female 26 AWG 2.5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB37F/F RVS HDWARE 5' 5En existencias
10Se espera el 23/11/2026
$141.39
$123.58
$115.85
$110.32
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB37 37 Position DB37 37 Position Female / Female 26 AWG 5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB37M/M RVS HDWARE 10' 2En existencias
$117.06
$102.98
$101.44
$99.42
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB37 37 Position DB37 37 Position Male / Male 26 AWG 10 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB9F/F RVS HDWARE 10' 7En existencias
$55.73
$46.87
$44.42
$42.30
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB9 9 Position DB9 9 Position Female / Female 26 AWG 10 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB9F/F RVS HDWARE 15' 7En existencias
$59.64
$50.70
$48.19
$46.27
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB9 9 Position DB9 9 Position Female / Female 26 AWG 15 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB9F/F RVS HDWARE 2.5' 6En existencias
$45.97
$39.14
$37.10
$35.65
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB9 9 Position DB9 9 Position Female / Female 26 AWG 2.5 ft Gray Shielded
L-Com Cables subminiatura D CABLE DB9F/F RVS HDWARE 5' 4En existencias
$47.42
$40.30
$37.78
$35.98
Ver
Min.: 1
Mult.: 1
Reversible Hardware Molded D-Sub Cable DB9 9 Position DB9 9 Position Female / Female 26 AWG 5 ft Gray Shielded